Schedule
Monday March 18
- 4:00 pm
- Baseball VR @ Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
Tuesday March 19
- 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
- Baseball VR @ Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Saturday March 23
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ TBA
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ TBA
Monday March 25
- 3:00 pm
- Tennis, Boys VR vs St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
- 3:00 pm
- Tennis, Girls VR vs St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
- 4:00 pm
- Baseball MSV vs Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Lacrosse, Girls VR @ Nease (Ponte Vedra)
- 6:00 pm
- Softball VR @ Clay (Green Cove Springs)
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball JV vs Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
Tuesday March 26
- 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR vs TBA, Harvest Community (Jacksonville), Impact Christian (Jacksonville), Hilliard, University Christian (Jacksonville)
- 4:00 pm – 8:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR vs TBA, Harvest Community (Jacksonville), University Christian (Jacksonville), Impact Christian (Jacksonville)
- 5:30 pm
- Lacrosse, Girls VR vs Stanton (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV @ Ponte Vedra
- 6:00 pm
- Lacrosse, Boys VR @ Stanton (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm – 8:15 pm
- Softball VR vs Glendale
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR vs Ponte Vedra
Wednesday March 27
- 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
- Track and Field, Boys MSV @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls MSV @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
Thursday March 28
- 12:00 am
- Beach Volleyball, Girls VR vs Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
- 4:00 pm
- Baseball MSV @ St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
- 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
- Baseball VR @ St. Joseph (St. Augustine)
- 6:00 pm
- Softball VR @ First Coast (Jacksonville)
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball JV @ St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
Friday March 29
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ TBA
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ TBA
- 7:00 pm
- Lacrosse, Boys VR vs Fletcher (Neptune Beach)
Saturday March 30
- 12:00 am
- Weightlifting, Boys VR vs TBA
Monday April 1
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV vs Bolles (Jacksonville)
Tuesday April 2
- 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
- Track and Field, Boys MSV vs Bolles (Jacksonville), Episcopal (Jacksonville), St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
- 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
- Track and Field, Girls MSV vs Bolles (Jacksonville), Episcopal (Jacksonville), St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
- 4:00 pm
- Beach Volleyball, Girls VR vs Creekside (St. Johns)
- 4:00 pm – 8:00 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR vs Beaches Chapel (Neptune Beach), Harvest Community (Jacksonville), Impact Christian (Jacksonville), University Christian (Jacksonville)
- 4:00 pm – 8:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR vs TBA, Impact Christian (Jacksonville), Harvest Christian Academy, University Christian (Jacksonville)
- 4:30 pm
- Softball MSV @ Episcopal (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV @ University Christian (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball VR vs Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
- 6:00 pm
- Lacrosse, Girls VR vs Wolfson (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Softball VR @ Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)
Thursday April 4
- 4:30 pm
- Baseball MSV @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 4:30 pm
- Softball MSV vs Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 5:00 pm – 7:30 pm
- Lacrosse, Girls VR @ Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR @ Episcopal (Jacksonville)
- 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
- Lacrosse, Boys VR @ Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
Friday April 5
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR vs Pensacola
Saturday April 6
- 7:45 am – 3:00 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
- 7:45 am – 4:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
Monday April 8
- 12:00 am
- Baseball MSV vs TBA - IMSC Tournament 4/8-4/12
- 4:30 pm
- Softball MSV vs Episcopal (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV vs Menendez (St. Augustine)
Tuesday April 9
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV vs Sandalwood (Jacksonville)
- 6:30 pm – 8:15 pm
- Softball VR vs Creekside (St. Johns)
Thursday April 11
- 6:00 pm
- Baseball JV @ Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
- Softball VR @ Nease (Ponte Vedra)
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
Friday April 12
- 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
- Baseball VR @ North Marion (Citra)
Tuesday April 16
- 4:00 pm
- Baseball JV @ Clay (Green Cove Springs)
Wednesday April 17
- 4:00 pm – 8:30 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
- 4:00 pm – 7:30 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ Bolles (Jacksonville)
Thursday April 18
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR @ St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)
Friday April 19
- 12:00 am
- Weightlifting, Boys VR @ TBA - State 4/19 - 4/20
- 6:30 pm
- Baseball VR vs Palatka
Tuesday April 23
- 6:00 pm – 8:15 pm
- Softball VR vs Hilliard
- 7:00 pm
- Baseball VR @ Clay (Green Cove Springs)
Thursday April 25
- 6:00 pm
- Softball VR vs Spruce Creek (Port Orange)
- 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
- Baseball VR @ Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
Monday April 29
- 12:00 am
- Baseball VR vs TBA - Districts 4/29-5/3
- 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
- Track and Field, Boys VR vs TBA
- 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
- Track and Field, Girls VR vs TBA
Tuesday May 7
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ TBA
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ TBA
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Girls VR @ TBA
Wednesday May 15
- 12:00 am
- Track and Field, Boys VR @ TBA
Friday May 24
- 6:00 pm – 9:20 pm
- Football (11 man) VR vs Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)